№ | Название предприятия | ФИО руководителя | Телефон Кабинет приемная |
1. | ЗАО « Новоясенское» | Лысенко Игорь Витальевич Гл. бухгалтер | 5-17-10 5-17-19секр 5-17-21 |
2. | СПК «Нива Кубани» | Белозор Владимир Иванович Гл. бухгалтер | 5-74-68факс 5-83-42дисп 5-83-41 |
3. | СПК им. Чапаева | Кулинский Руслан Сергеевич Гл. бухгалтер | 5-43-66зам 5-70-80факс 5-84-50дисп 5-84-52 |
4. | ОАО «Канеловское» | Маргушин Михаил Алексеевич Гл. бухгалтер | |
5. | СПК «Староминский» | Дворник Владимир Анатольевич | 5-22-86 5-22-87 |
6. | ЗАО «Рассвет» | Полторадин Сергей Николаевич Алексашин Валерий Степанович | 5-32-54 5-31-05 5-31-46 |
7. | СПК«Красное знамя» | Петренко Александр Леонидович Гл. бухгалтер | 5-74-24 5-36-66 5-36-17секр 5-36-94 |
8. | СПК «Большевик» | Кривошеев Александр Дмитриевич Гл. бухгалтер | 5-71-91факс 5-74-82дисп 5-55-39 |
9. | Профсоюз СПК «Большевик» | Костенко Николай Васильевич | 5-57-55 |
10. | СПК «Кавказ» | Белах Сергей Дмитриевич Гл. бухгалтер | 5-71-55 5-82-33секр 5-84-44 |
11. | ПК рыбхоз Староминский | Довженко Михаил Михайлович | 5-71-40 5-70-04 бухг |
12. | РК профсоюзов АПК | Шавлач Григорий Иванович | 5-70-40 |
13. | ЗАО «Эспланада Кубанская» | Бойко Виктор Иванович | 5-23-13 |
14. | ОАО «Птицефабрика Староминская» | Василенко Денис Алексеевич Гл. бухгалтер | 5-74-78факс 5-73-15секр 5-85-83 5-85-72 |
15. | ЗАО «Сыродел» | Ляпоненко Николай Емельянович Секретарь Гл. бухгалтер Гл.инженер Виталий Михайлович | 5-71-59 5-84-85факс 5-84-87 |
16. | ОАО ТД «Сыродел» | Децина Зоя Александровна | 5-84-85 |
17. | ОАО МПК «Староминский» | Вн. управляющий-Москаленко Павел Васильевич Исп. директор- Иващенко Николай Петрович Гл. бухгалтер | 5-85-00 5-85-10секр 5-71-27 5-74-75 |
18. | ОАО «Староминский элеватор» | Архипов Игорь Владимирович Гл. бухгалтер | 5-81-40 5-81-44секр 5-83-13 |
19. | ОАО «Агропищепром» | Фоменко Виктор Иванович Гл. бухгалтер | 5-75-54секр директор 5-84-74 |
20. | ФГУСП «Малюс» | Гл. бухгалтер Рыбаченко Виктор Николаевич – управл. | 5-82-10секр директор 5-79-60факс 5-54-60зам 5-82-06 |
21. | Лесничество | Цветков Юрий Константинович | 4-15-55 |
22. | Метеостанция | Комарец Татьяна Николаевна | 5-75-44 |
23. | ЗАО «Староминская сельхозтехника» | Синчурин Вадим Николаевич Гл. бухгалтер | 5-70-90 4-24-96секр 4-24-95 |
24. | ОАО «Староминскагропромснаб» | Хлыстов Сергей Николаевич | 5-74-79 5-80-97бухг 5-81-02 секр. |
25. | ОАО «Староминскагропромтранс» | Самойлик Владимир Петрович | 5-70-98 5-87-18дисп |
26. | ОАО «Староминскагропромхимия» | Тихонов Игорь Анатольевич Демиденко Владимир Иванович Гл. бухгалтер | 5-47-49 |
27. | ОАО «Староминскзооветснаб» | Коломийцев Алексей Петрович | 5-71-60 |
28. | ЗАО «Агроком» | Архипов Михаил Геннадьевич | 5-77-60 |
29. | ООО «Ритм» | Завгородний Владимир Сергеевич | 5-71-56 |
30. | ООО АП «Бизон» | Завгородний Владимир Сергеевич | 5-71-56 |